საქართველოს ჩემპიონატი 8 წლის  გოგონათა შორის

8 16 აპრილი

         

     No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 4 Kostava Elene            8.5 50.5 47.00 43.5 0000 - 0
2. 8 Kharazi Anastasia        7.0 49.5 35.50 36.5 0000 - 0
   12 Kapanadze Sandra        7.0 51.5 37.50 34.0 0000 - 0
4. 14 Tsamalashvili Mariami   6.5 50.0 31.00 37.0 0000 - 0
5. 13 Lomidze Tekla           6.0 49.5 27.50 32.0 0000 - 0
6. 2 Kapanadze Tata           5.5 49.0 23.50 31.5 0000 - 0
   21 Mikeladze Elene         5.5 35.5 17.75 26.5 0000 - 0
   29 Imnadze Lika            5.5 41.5 21.25 26.5 0000 - 0
   23 Sanikidze Baia          5.5 38.5 21.25 25.5 0000 - 0
10. 5 Margvelashvili Gvantsa  5.0 49.0 21.00 29.0 0000 - 0
   24 Jikhvadze Mariami       5.0 47.0 22.00 29.0 0000 - 0
   7 Bechvaia Maia            5.0 46.5 23.00 28.0 0000 - 0
   26 Khutsurauli Salome      5.0 39.0 16.00 23.0 0000 - 0
   9 Skamkochaishvili Mariami 5.0 38.5 20.50 23.0 0000 - 0
15. 1 Sanikidze Salome        4.5 50.5 21.00 27.5 0000 - 0
   11 Turmanidze Ana          4.5 45.0 19.50 24.5 0000 - 0
   25 Mindeli Lile            4.5 36.0 13.25 20.0 0000 - 0
18. 27 Chkhaidze Tamari       4.0 42.5 13.75 23.0 0000 - 0
   22 Getsadze Salome         4.0 36.0 11.50 19.0 0000 - 0
   3 Saparidze Ia             4.0 33.0 9.00 19.0 0000 - 0
   10 Miqadze Ani             4.0 37.0 10.50 18.0 0000 - 0
   18 Dzotsenidze Anano       4.0 39.0 11.00 17.0 0000 - 0
23. 20 Jortmenadze Tamari     3.5 34.5 8.00 18.0 0000 - 0
   6 Evgenidze Tamari         3.5 29.0 6.00 14.5 0000 - 0
25. 19 Abashidze Ana          3.0 31.0 6.00 15.0 0000 - 0
26. 28 Japaridze Ana          2.0 30.5 1.25 9.0 0000 - 0
    16 Parsenadze Tako        2.0 33.0 3.50 8.0 0000 - 0
28. 17 Parsenadze Nino        0.5 30.5 1.00 2.5 0000 - 0
29. 15 Miqeladze Mari         0.0 31.5 6.25 0.0 0000 - 0
 

 

                                  round 9

Bo. SNo. Name FED Pts Res. Pts Name FED SNo.
1 4 Kostava Elene GEO 7   5 Margvelashvili Gvanca   GEO 5
2 12 Kapanadze Sandra    GEO 6   6 Tsamalashvili Mariami GEO 14
3 8 Kharazi Anastasia        GEO 6   5 Kapanadze Tata GEO 2
4 24 Jikhvadze Mariami GEO 5   5 Lomidze Tekla GEO 13
5 23 Sanikidze Baia GEO 5   5 Mikeladze Elene      GEO 21
6 26 Khutsurauli Salome GEO 4   4 Sanikidze Salome   GEO 1
7 27 Chkhaidze Tamari    GEO 4   4 Imnadze Lika   GEO 29
8 7 Bechvaia Maia GEO 4   4 Getsadze Salome      GEO 22
9 9 Skamkochaishvili Mari GEO 4   4 Mikadze Ani GEO 10
10 11 Turmanidze Ana GEO 3   3 Jortmenadze Tamari GEO 20
11 25 Mindeli Lile GEO 3   2 Parsenadze Tako GEO 16
12 6 Evgenidze Tamari GEO 2   3 Abashidze Ana GEO 19
13 28 Japaridze Ana GEO 2   3 Saparidze Ia GEO 3
14 17 Parsenadze Nino GEO 0   3 Dzotsenidze Anano GEO 18

 

                               round 8

Bo. SNo. Name FED Pts Res. Pts Name FED SNo.
1 1 Sanikidze Salome    GEO 4   6 Kostava Elene  GEO 4
2 14 Tsamalashvili Mariam GEO 6   5 Kharazi Anastasia      GEO 8
3 13 Lomidze Tekla GEO 5   5 Kapanadze Sandra GEO 12
4 24 Jikhvadze Mariami GEO 5   4 Kapanadze Tata        GEO 2
5 5 Margvelashvili Gvanca GEO 4   4 Khutsurauli Salome GEO 26
6 23 Sanikidze Baia GEO 4   4 Bechvaia Maia GEO 7
7 21 Mikeladze Elene     GEO 4   4 Chkhaidze Tamari      GEO 27
8 29 Imnadze Lika        GEO 3   3 Mindeli Lile      GEO 25
9 10 Mikadze Ani GEO 3   3 Turmanidze Ana GEO 11
10 19 Abashidze Ana GEO 3   3 Skamkochsishvili Mari GEO 9
11 22 Getsadze Salome GEO 3   3 Dzotsenidze Anano GEO 18
12 3 Saparidze Ia GEO 2   2 Evgenidze Tamari GEO 6
13 20 Jortmenadze Tamari GEO 2   0 Parsenadze Nino GEO 17
14 28 Japaridze Ana GEO 2   1 Parsenadze Tako GEO 16

 

 

                              round 7 

Bo. SNo. Name FED Pts Res. Pts Name FED SNo.
1 12 Kapanadze Sandra GEO 4   6 Kostava Elene GEO 4
2 13 Lomidze Tekla   GEO 5   5 Tsamalashvili Mariami      GEO 14
3 8 Kharazi Anastasia     GEO 4   4 Margvelashvili Gvantsa GEO 5
4 24 Jikhvadze Mariami GEO 4   4 Sanikidze Baia        GEO 23
5 7 Bechvaia Maia GEO 4   3 Sanikidze Salome        GEO 1
6 2 Kapanadze Tata GEO 3   3 Mindeli Lile    GEO 25
7 11 Turmanidze Ana     GEO 3   3 Imnadze Lika GEO 29
8 27 Chkhaidze Tamari    GEO 3   3 Skamkochaishvili Mari    GEO 9
9 26 Khutsurauli Salome GEO 3   3 Mikadze Ani GEO 10
10 6 Evgenidze Tamari GEO 2   3 Mikeladze Elene GEO 21
11 18 Dzotsenidze Anano GEO 2   2 Jortmenadze Tamari GEO 20
12 3 Saparidze Ia GEO 2   2 Abashidze Ana GEO 19
13 16 Parsenadze Tako GEO 1   2 Getsadze Salome GEO 22
14 17 Parsenadze Nino GEO 0   1 Japaridze Ana GEO 28

 

                                  round 6

Bo. SNo. Name FED Pts Res. Pts Name FED SNo.
1 4 Kostava Elene GEO 5   4 Kharazi Anastasia      GEO 8
2 5 Margvelashvili Gvanca   GEO 4   4 Lomidze Tekla    GEO 13
3 14 Tsamalashvili Mariami GEO 4   3 Kapanadze Tata   GEO 2
4 12 Kapanadze Sandra        GEO 3   3 Turmanidze Ana    GEO 11
5 26 Khutsurauli Salome GEO 3   3 Bechvaia Maia       GEO 7
6 21 Mikeladze Elene GEO 3   3 Jikhvadze Mariam        GEO 24
7 23 Sanikidze Baia GEO 3   3 Chkhaidze Tamari GEO 27
8 29 Imnadze Lika    GEO 3   2 Sanikidze Salome   GEO 1
9 25 Mindeli Lile GEO 2   2 Saparidze Ia GEO 3
10 9 Skamkochaishvili Mari GEO 2   2 Dzotsenidze Anano GEO 18
11 10 Mikadze Ani GEO 2   2 Getsadze Salome GEO 22
12 20 Jortmenadze Tamari GEO 1   1 Parsenadze Tako GEO 16
13 6 Evgenidze Tamari GEO 1   1 Japaridze Ana GEO 28
14 19 Abashidze Ana GEO 1   0 Parsenadze Nino GEO 17

 

                          round 5

Table   White              -     Black                        Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------- round 5
1 Kapanadze Tata      ( 3) - Kostava Elene       ( 4 ) 2- 4
2 Bechvaia Maia       ( 3 ) - Kharazi Anastasia   ( 3) 7- 8
3 Tsamalashvili Mariam( 3 ) - Turmanidze Ana      ( 3 ) 14- 11
4 Mikeladze Elene     ( 3 ) - Margvelashvili Gvant( 3 ) 21- 5
5 Lomidze Tekla       ( 3 ) - Imnadze Lika        ( 3 ) 13- 29
6 Sanikidze Salome    ( 2) - Kapanadze Sandra    ( 2) 1- 12
7 Saparidze Ia        ( 2 ) - Sanikidze Baia      ( 2 ) 3- 23
8 Skamkochaishvili Mar( 2 ) - Khutsurauli Salome  ( 2 ) 9- 26
9 Getsadze Salome     ( 2 ) - Chkhaidze Tamari    ( 2 ) 22- 27
10 Jikhvadze Mariami  ( 2 ) - Jortmenadze Tamari  ( 1) 24- 20
11 Mindeli Lile       ( 1) - Evgenidze Tamari    ( 1) 25- 6
12 Dzotsenidze Anano  ( 1 ) - Abashidze Ana       ( 1 ) 18- 19
13 Japaridze Ana      ( 1 ) - Miqadze Ani         ( 1 ) 28- 10
14 Parsenadze Tako    ( 0) - Parsenadze Nino     ( 0 ) 16- 17                       

 

                       round 4

Table   White              -     Black                        Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------- round 4
1 Kostava Elene       ( 3 ) - Tsamalashvili Mariam( 3 ) 4- 14
2 Kapanadze Tata      ( 2) - Sanikidze Salome    ( 2) 2- 1
3 Kharazi Anastasia   ( 2) - Kapanadze Sandra    ( 2) 8- 12
4 Chkhaidze Tamari    ( 2 ) - Bechvaia Maia       ( 2 ) 27- 7
5 Margvelashvili Gvant( 2 ) - Jikhvadze Mariami   ( 2 ) 5- 24
6 Turmanidze Ana      ( 2 ) - Saparidze Ia        ( 2 ) 11- 3
7 Imnadze Lika        ( 2 ) - Skamkochaishvili Mar( 2 ) 29- 9
8 Miqadze Ani         ( 1 ) - Lomidze Tekla       ( 2 ) 10- 13
9 Jortmenadze Tamari  ( 1 ) - Mindeli Lile        ( 1 ) 20- 25
10 Sanikidze Baia     ( 1 ) - Dzotsenidze Anano   ( 1 ) 23- 18
11 Abashidze Ana      ( 1 ) - Getsadze Salome     ( 1 ) 19- 22
12 Miqeladze Mari     ( 1 ) - Mikeladze Elene     ( 1 ) 15- 21
13 Khutsurauli Salome ( 1 ) - Parsenadze Tako     ( 0) 26- 16
14 Evgenidze Tamari   ( 0) - Parsenadze Nino     ( 0 ) 6- 17
Bye: 28 Japaridze Ana

 

                       round 3

Table   White              -     Black                        Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------- round 3
1 Sanikidze Salome    ( 2 ) - Kharazi Anastasia   ( 2 ) 1- 8
2 Kapanadze Sandra    ( 2 ) - Kapanadze Tata      ( 2 ) 12- 2
3 Jikhvadze Mariami   ( 2 ) - Kostava Elene       ( 2 ) 24- 4
4 Bechvaia Maia       ( 2 ) - Tsamalashvili Mariam( 2 ) 7- 14
5 Saparidze Ia        ( 1 ) - Jortmenadze Tamari  ( 1 ) 3- 20
6 Mikeladze Elene     ( 1 ) - Margvelashvili Gvant( 1 ) 21- 5
7 Getsadze Salome     ( 1 ) - Skamkochaishvili Mar( 1 ) 22- 9
8 Turmanidze Ana      ( 1 ) - Sanikidze Baia      ( 1 ) 11- 23
9 Lomidze Tekla       ( 1 ) - Khutsurauli Salome  ( 1 ) 13- 26
10 Dzotsenidze Anano  ( 1 ) - Imnadze Lika        ( 1 ) 18- 29
11 Chkhaidze Tamari   ( 1 ) - Abashidze Ana       ( 1 ) 27- 19
12 Parsenadze Tako    ( 0 ) - Evgenidze Tamari    ( 0 ) 16- 6
13 Parsenadze Nino    ( 0 ) - Miqadze Ani         ( 0 ) 17- 10
14 Japaridze Ana      ( 0 ) - Miqeladze Mari      ( 0 ) 28- 15
Bye: 25 Mindeli Lile

 

                         round 2

Table   White              -     Black                        Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------- round 2
1 Skamkochaishvili Mar ( 1 ) - Sanikidze Salome    ( 1 ) 9- 1
2 Kapanadze Tata       ( 1 ) - Turmanidze Ana      ( 1 ) 2- 11
3 Kapanadze Sandra     ( 1 ) - Saparidze Ia        ( 1 ) 12- 3
4 Kostava Elene        ( 1 ) - Lomidze Tekla       ( 1 ) 4- 13
5 Tsamalashvili Mariam ( 1 ) - Margvelashvili Gvant( 1 ) 14- 5
6 Imnadze Lika         ( 1 ) - Bechvaia Maia       ( 1 ) 29- 7
7 Kharazi Anastasia    ( 1 ) - Jortmenadze Tamari  ( 1 ) 8- 20
8 Evgenidze Tamari     ( 0 ) - Jikhvadze Mariami   ( 1 ) 6- 24
9 Miqadze Ani          ( 0 ) - Mikeladze Elene     ( 0 ) 10- 21
10 Miqeladze Mari      ( 0 ) - Getsadze Salome     ( 0 ) 15- 22
11 Sanikidze Baia      ( 0 ) - Parsenadze Tako     ( 0 ) 23- 16
12 Parsenadze Nino     ( 0 ) - Khutsurauli Salome  ( 0 ) 17- 26
13 Mindeli Lile        ( 0 ) - Dzotsenidze Anano   ( 0 ) 25- 18
14 Abashidze Ana       ( 0 ) - Japaridze Ana       ( 0 ) 19- 28
Bye: 27 Chkhaidze Tamari

 

                         round 1

Table   White              -     Black                        Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------- round 1
1 Sanikidze Salome    ( 0 ) - Miqeladze Mari      ( 0 ) 1- 15
2 Parsenadze Tako     ( 0 ) - Kapanadze Tata      ( 0 ) 16- 2
3 Saparidze Ia        ( 0 ) - Parsenadze Nino     ( 0 ) 3- 17
4 Dzotsenidze Anano   ( 0 ) - Kostava Elene       ( 0 ) 18- 4
5 Margvelashvili Gvant( 0 ) - Abashidze Ana       ( 0 ) 5- 19
6 Jortmenadze Tamari  ( 0 ) - Evgenidze Tamari    ( 0 ) 20- 6
7 Bechvaia Maia       ( 0 ) - Mikeladze Elene     ( 0 ) 7- 21
8 Getsadze Salome     ( 0 ) - Kharazi Anastasia   ( 0 ) 22- 8
9 Skamkochaishvili Mar( 0 ) - Sanikidze Baia      ( 0 ) 9- 23
10 Jikhvadze Mariami  ( 0 ) - Miqadze Ani         ( 0 ) 24- 10
11 Turmanidze Ana     ( 0 ) - Mindeli Lile        ( 0 ) 11- 25
12 Khutsurauli Salome ( 0 ) - Kapanadze Sandra    ( 0 ) 26- 12
13 Lomidze Tekla      ( 0 ) - Chkhaidze Tamari    ( 0 ) 13- 27
14 Japaridze Ana      ( 0 ) - Tsamalashvili Mariam( 0 ) 28- 14
Bye: 29 Imnadze Lika
 

 

saqarTvelos pirveloba 8 wlamde asakis gogonaTa Soris

baTumi, 07.04.09 - 16.04.09

 N

    gvari, saxeli

dabadebis

 TariRi

 qalaqi

      mwvrTneli

1.

abaSiZe  ana

2001.23.09

baTumi

g. Wanturia

2.

beWvaia maia

2002.23.01

zugdidi

g. Toria

3.

gewaZe salome

2001.16.01

Terjola

m. CafiCaZe

4.

evgeniZe Tamari

2001.22.03

lanCxuTi

t. xuxunaiSvili

5.

TurmaniZe ana

2001.12.07

baTumi

g. Wanturia

6.

imnaZe lika

2001.13.03

lanCxuTi

n. gvarjalaZe

7.

kapanaZe TaTa

2001.26.05

gori

c. qasoSvili

8.

kostava elene

2001.19.01

quTaisi

n. WefxoZe

9.

kapanaZe sandra

2002.16.06

quTaisi

x. gubelaZe

10.

lomiZe Tekla

2001.23.08

xaSuri

a. WadaSvili

11.

miqelaZe elene

2003.04.08

qobuleTi

s. gogitiZe

12.

mindeli lile

2001.08.05

quTaisi

m. klimCuki

13.

margvelaSvili gvanca

2001.04.04

quTaisi

T. masxaraSvili

14.

miqaZe ani

2002.16.04

foTi

g. gamzardia

15.

sanikiZe salome

2001.31.08

Tbilisi

d. gurgeniZe

16.

safariZe ia

2002.01.07

qobuleTi

s. gogitiZe

17.

sanikiZe baia

2001.16.03

quTaisi

n. WefxoZe

18.

skamkoCaiSvili mariami

2001.01.11

foTi

g. Rlonti

19.

farsenaZe Tako

2002.14.05

baTumi

f. melqoniani

20.

farsenaZe nino

2002.14.05

baTumi

f. melqoniani

21.

CxaiZe Tamari

2002.09.07

lanCxuTi

n. gvarjalaZe

22.

wamalaSvili mariami

2001.07.04

Tbilisi

d. xizaniSvili

23.

jixvaZe mariami

2001.23.03

quTaisi

s. sirbilaZe

24.

jafariZe ana

2004.14.04

Tbilisi

d. jafariZe

25.

jorTmenaZe Tamari

2001.07.11

baTumi

g. Wanturia

26.

xucurauli salome

2001.14.12

Tbilisi

d. gurgeniZe

27.

xarazi anastasia

2001.17.01

foTi

g. Rvamberia

28.

ZoweniZe anano

2003.08.04

quTaisi

i. klimCuki

 

 

 

 

აქ შეიძლება განთავსდეს თქვენი ბანერი!
აქ შეიძლება განთავსდეს თქვენი ბანერი! აქ შეიძლება განთავსდეს თქვენი ბანერი!
აქ შეიძლება განთავსდეს თქვენი ბანერი! აქ შეიძლება განთავსდეს თქვენი ბანერი!
აქ შეიძლება განთავსდეს თქვენი ბანერი! აქ შეიძლება განთავსდეს თქვენი ბანერი!