საქართველოს ჩემპიონატი 20 წლის  გოგონათა შორის

12 20 მაისი

         

012 GEO G-20 Ch                    -Event                                      

022 Tbilisi                        -City                        

032 GEO                            -Federation                                

042 12.05.2009                     -Start                                     

052 20.05.2009                     -Finish                          

062  18                            -N of players       

072  17                            -N of rated players                   

082                                -N of teams (in case of a team tournament)

092 SS in 09 rounds                -Type of tournament                       

102 IA Evgeni MeliksetbBegi        -Chief Arbiter                

112 IA Margarita Tandashvili       -Deputy Chief Arbiter(s)       

122 90-f+30sec                     -Allotted times per moves/game             

.                          Date: 20.05.2009    09-round            

Ranking standing                                                              .

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rank   N Fed Tit Rating Name                          Total   Tie-Break Colors             

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1)   2 GEO wm 2290    Mikadze, Miranda               7      33.5  wbwbwwbwb

  2)   1 GEO wm 2325    Guramishvili, Sopiko           7      33    bwbwbwbwb

  3)   4 GEO wm 2254    Tsatsalashvili, Keti           6      36.5  wbwbwbbwb

  4)   5 GEO wm 2168    Danelia, Mariam                6      29.5  bwbwbbwbw

  5)   7 GEO wf 2120    Bokuchava, Madona              5      26.5  bwbwbwwbw

  6)   3 GEO wf 2258    Arabidze, Meri                 5      25.5  bwbwbwwbb

  7)   8 GEO    2065    Meskhi, Teona                  5      25    wbwbwbwbw

  8)  11 GEO    2027    Kekelidze, Nino                5      24    bwbwbbwwb

  9)  13 GEO    1991    Rizhamadze, Patman             4.5    20.5  bwbbwwbwb

 10)  14 GEO    1922    Kuchava, Ana                   4.5    19    wbwwbbw b

 11)   9 GEO    2059i   Mzhavia, Kristine              4      24    bwbwwbbww

 12)  10 GEO    2054    Beridze, Tinatin               4      19.5  wbwbwwbbw

 13)  16 GEO    1836    Tevzadze, Mariam               4      17.5  wbbwbwbwb

 14)  12 GEO    2013    Medzmariashvili, Aza           3      18.5  wbwbwwb  

 15)  17 GEO    1825    Shamatava, Ana                 3      13    bwbwbbwbw

 16)   6 GEO wf 2135    Zhorzholiani, Meri             2.5    18    wbwbwb   

 17)  15 GEO    1885    Imnadze, Nato                  2.5    15.5  bwwbwbwbw

 18)  18 GEO            Papazian, Agnesa               2       5    wbwbbw  w

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Swiss Pairing Program "VARLAM", Version 3.3

The Rating Officer of the Georgian Chess Federation

Int.Arbiter, FIDE Master Varlam Vepkhvishvili

 

 

                            09-round

Brd  Name                   Results  Name                     No      Scores  .

|---------------------------|-------|------------------------------------------|

   1) Mzhavia, Kristine     | 0 :   | Guramishvili, Sopiko    9-  1 ( 4  - 6  )

   2) Beridze, Tinatin      | 0 :   | Mikadze, Miranda       10-  2 ( 4  - 6  )

   3) Meskhi, Teona         | 1 :   | Tsatsalashvili, Keti    8-  4 ( 4  - 6  )

   4) Danelia, Mariam       | 1 :   | Tevzadze, Mariam        5- 16 ( 5  - 4  )

   5) Bokuchava, Madona     | = :   | Kuchava, Ana            7- 14 ( 4.5- 4  )

   6) Imnadze, Nato         | 0 :   | Arabidze, Meri         15-  3 ( 2.5- 4  )

   7) Shamatava, Ana        | = :   | Rizhamadze, Patman     17- 13 ( 2.5- 4  )

   8) Papazian, Agnesa      | 0 :   | Kekelidze, Nino        18- 11 ( 2  - 4  )

|---------------------------|-------|------------------------------------------|

 

                            08-round

Brd  Name                   Results  Name                     No      Scores  .

|---------------------------|-------|------------------------------------------|

   1) Tsatsalashvili, Keti  | = :   | Bokuchava, Madona       4-  7 ( 5.5- 4  )

   2) Guramishvili, Sopiko  | 1 :   | Arabidze, Meri          1-  3 ( 5  - 4  )

   3) Mikadze, Miranda      | 1 :   | Meskhi, Teona           2-  8 ( 5  - 4  )

   4) Rizhamadze, Patman    | = :   | Danelia, Mariam        13-  5 ( 3.5- 4.5)

   5) Mzhavia, Kristine     | 0 :   | Beridze, Tinatin        9- 10 ( 4  - 3  )

   6) Medzmariashvili, Aza  | - :   | Kuchava, Ana           12- 14 ( 3  - 3  )

   7) Kekelidze, Nino       | 1 :   | Shamatava, Ana         11- 17 ( 3  - 2.5)

   8) Tevzadze, Mariam      | 1 :   | Imnadze, Nato          16- 15 ( 3  - 2.5)

   9) Zhorzholiani, Meri    | - :   | Papazian, Agnesa        6- 18 ( 2.5- 1  )

|---------------------------|-------|------------------------------------------|

 

                            07-round

Brd  Name                   Results  Name                     No      Scores  .

|---------------------------|-------|------------------------------------------|

   1) Danelia, Mariam       | = :   | Tsatsalashvili, Keti    5-  4 ( 4  - 5  )

   2) Bokuchava, Madona     | 0 :   | Guramishvili, Sopiko    7-  1 ( 4  - 4  )

   3) Arabidze, Meri        | 0 :   | Mikadze, Miranda        3-  2 ( 4  - 4  )

   4) Meskhi, Teona         | 1 :   | Beridze, Tinatin        8- 10 ( 3  - 3  )

   5) Kekelidze, Nino       | 0 :   | Mzhavia, Kristine      11-  9 ( 3  - 3  )

   6) Shamatava, Ana        | 1 :   | Medzmariashvili, Aza   17- 12 ( 1.5- 3  )

   7) Imnadze, Nato         | 0 :   | Rizhamadze, Patman     15- 13 ( 2.5- 2.5)

   8) Kuchava, Ana          | = :   | Tevzadze, Mariam       14- 16 ( 2.5- 2.5)

   9) Zhorzholiani, Meri    | - :   | Papazian, Agnesa        6- 18 ( 2.5- 0  )

|---------------------------|-------|------------------------------------------|

 

                            06-round

Brd  Name                   Results  Name                     No      Scores  .

|---------------------------|-------|------------------------------------------|

   1) Mikadze, Miranda      | = :   | Tsatsalashvili, Keti    2-  4 ( 3.5- 4.5)

   2) Guramishvili, Sopiko  | = :   | Danelia, Mariam         1-  5 ( 3.5- 3.5)

   3) Arabidze, Meri        | 1 :   | Meskhi, Teona           3-  8 ( 3  - 3  )

   4) Bokuchava, Madona     | 1 :   | Kekelidze, Nino         7- 11 ( 3  - 3  )

   5) Medzmariashvili, Aza  | = :   | Mzhavia, Kristine      12-  9 ( 2.5- 2.5)

   6) Beridze, Tinatin      | = :   | Imnadze, Nato          10- 15 ( 2.5- 2  )

   7) Rizhamadze, Patman    | = :   | Zhorzholiani, Meri     13-  6 ( 2  - 2  )

   8) Tevzadze, Mariam      | 1 :   | Shamatava, Ana         16- 17 ( 1.5- 1.5)

   9) Papazian, Agnesa      | 0 :   | Kuchava, Ana           18- 14 ( 0  - 1.5)

|---------------------------|-------|------------------------------------------|

 

                            05-round

Brd  Name                   Results  Name                     No      Scores  .

|---------------------------|-------|------------------------------------------|

   1) Tsatsalashvili, Keti  | 1 :   | Kekelidze, Nino         4- 11 ( 3.5- 3  )

   2) Mikadze, Miranda      | = :   | Guramishvili, Sopiko    2-  1 ( 3  - 3  )

   3) Mzhavia, Kristine     | 0 :   | Danelia, Mariam         9-  5 ( 2.5- 2.5)

   4) Rizhamadze, Patman    | 0 :   | Arabidze, Meri         13-  3 ( 2  - 2  )

   5) Zhorzholiani, Meri    | 0 :   | Bokuchava, Madona       6-  7 ( 2  - 2  )

   6) Meskhi, Teona         | 1 :   | Tevzadze, Mariam        8- 16 ( 2  - 1.5)

   7) Beridze, Tinatin      | 1 :   | Kuchava, Ana           10- 14 ( 1.5- 1.5)

   8) Imnadze, Nato         | = :   | Shamatava, Ana         15- 17 ( 1.5- 1  )

   9) Medzmariashvili, Aza  | 1 :   | Papazian, Agnesa       12- 18 ( 1.5- 0  )

|---------------------------|-------|------------------------------------------|

 

                            04-round

Brd  Name                   Results  Name                     No      Scores  .

|---------------------------|-------|------------------------------------------|

   1) Guramishvili, Sopiko  | = :   | Tsatsalashvili, Keti    1-  4 ( 2.5- 3  )

   2) Mzhavia, Kristine     | = :   | Mikadze, Miranda        9-  2 ( 2  - 2.5)

   3) Kekelidze, Nino       | 1 :   | Meskhi, Teona          11-  8 ( 2  - 2  )

   4) Arabidze, Meri        | = :   | Zhorzholiani, Meri      3-  6 ( 1.5- 1.5)

   5) Danelia, Mariam       | 1 :   | Medzmariashvili, Aza    5- 12 ( 1.5- 1.5)

   6) Bokuchava, Madona     | = :   | Rizhamadze, Patman      7- 13 ( 1.5- 1.5)

   7) Kuchava, Ana          | = :   | Imnadze, Nato          14- 15 ( 1  - 1  )

   8) Shamatava, Ana        | 0 :   | Beridze, Tinatin       17- 10 ( 1  - 0.5)

   9) Tevzadze, Mariam      | 1 :   | Papazian, Agnesa       16- 18 ( 0.5- 0  )

|---------------------------|-------|------------------------------------------|

 

                            03-round

Brd  Name                   Results  Name                     No      Scores  .

|---------------------------|-------|------------------------------------------|

   1) Tsatsalashvili, Keti  | 1 :   | Arabidze, Meri          4-  3 ( 2  - 1.5)

   2) Zhorzholiani, Meri    | 0 :   | Guramishvili, Sopiko    6-  1 ( 1.5- 1.5)

   3) Mikadze, Miranda      | 1 :   | Danelia, Mariam         2-  5 ( 1.5- 1.5)

   4) Meskhi, Teona         | 1 :   | Bokuchava, Madona       8-  7 ( 1  - 1.5)

   5) Kuchava, Ana          | 0 :   | Mzhavia, Kristine      14-  9 ( 1  - 1  )

   6) Imnadze, Nato         | 0 :   | Kekelidze, Nino        15- 11 ( 1  - 1  )

   7) Beridze, Tinatin      | 0 :   | Rizhamadze, Patman     10- 13 ( 0.5- 0.5)

   8) Medzmariashvili, Aza  | 1 :   | Tevzadze, Mariam       12- 16 ( 0.5- 0.5)

   9) Papazian, Agnesa      | 0 :   | Shamatava, Ana         18- 17 ( 0  - 0  )

|---------------------------|-------|------------------------------------------|

 

                            02-round

Brd  Name                   Results  Name                     No      Scores  .

|---------------------------|-------|------------------------------------------|

   1) Bokuchava, Madona     | = :   | Mikadze, Miranda        7-  2 ( 1  - 1  )

   2) Mzhavia, Kristine     | 0 :   | Tsatsalashvili, Keti    9-  4 ( 1  - 1  )

   3) Danelia, Mariam       | = :   | Zhorzholiani, Meri      5-  6 ( 1  - 1  )

   4) Guramishvili, Sopiko  | 1 :   | Meskhi, Teona           1-  8 ( 0.5- 1  )

   5) Arabidze, Meri        | 1 :   | Beridze, Tinatin        3- 10 ( 0.5- 0.5)

   6) Kekelidze, Nino       | 1 :   | Medzmariashvili, Aza   11- 12 ( 0  - 0.5)

   7) Rizhamadze, Patman    | = :   | Tevzadze, Mariam       13- 16 ( 0  - 0  )

   8) Shamatava, Ana        | 0 :   | Kuchava, Ana           17- 14 ( 0  - 0  )

   9) Imnadze, Nato         | 1 :   | Papazian, Agnesa       15- 18 ( 0  - 0  )

|---------------------------|-------|------------------------------------------|

 

                             01-round            

Brd  Name                   Results  Name                     No      Scores  .

|---------------------------|-------|------------------------------------------|

   1) Beridze, Tinatin      | = :   | Guramishvili, Sopiko   10-  1 ( 0  - 0  )

   2) Mikadze, Miranda      | 1 :   | Kekelidze, Nino         2- 11 ( 0  - 0  )

   3) Medzmariashvili, Aza  | = :   | Arabidze, Meri         12-  3 ( 0  - 0  )

   4) Tsatsalashvili, Keti  | 1 :   | Rizhamadze, Patman      4- 13 ( 0  - 0  )

   5) Kuchava, Ana          | 0 :   | Danelia, Mariam        14-  5 ( 0  - 0  )

   6) Zhorzholiani, Meri    | 1 :   | Imnadze, Nato           6- 15 ( 0  - 0  )

   7) Tevzadze, Mariam      | 0 :   | Bokuchava, Madona      16-  7 ( 0  - 0  )

   8) Meskhi, Teona         | 1 :   | Shamatava, Ana          8- 17 ( 0  - 0  )

   9) Papazian, Agnesa      | 0 :   | Mzhavia, Kristine      18-  9 ( 0  - 0  )

|---------------------------|-------|------------------------------------------|

     

 

 

012 GEO G-20 Ch                    -Event                                      

022 Tbilisi                        -City                        

032 GEO                            -Federation                                

042 12.05.2009                     -Start                                     

052 20.05.2009                     -Finish                          

062  18                            -N of players       

072  17                            -N of rated players                   

082                                -N of teams (in case of a team tournament)

092 SS in 09 rounds                -Type of tournament                       

102 IA Evgeni Melikset-Begi        -Chief Arbiter                

112 IA Margarita Tandashvili       -Deputy Chief Arbiter(s)       

122 90-f+30sec                     -Allotted times per moves/game             

.                          Date: 12.05.2009   

 

START  LIST

 

               G E O R G I A N   C H E S S   F E D E R A T I O N               

. INTERNATIONAL RATING LIST (01.04.2009).  Zone 1.5b (GEO).        Page  1     .

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RANK  ID_No     NAME                       TITLE WT FED RAT  GAME BIRTHDATE SEX

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1) 13602888  Guramishvili, Sopiko......... wm wm GEO 2325  38  01.01.1991 w

   2) 13603108  Mikadze, Miranda............. wm wm GEO 2290  11  18.09.1989 w

   3) 13604040  Arabidze, Meri............... wf wf GEO 2258  22  25.02.1994 w

   4) 13603434  Tsatsalashvili, Keti......... wm wm GEO 2254  38  10.06.1992 w

   5) 13603671  Danelia, Mariam.............. wm wm GEO 2168  38  24.01.1994 w

   6) 13604031  Zhorzholiani, Meri........... wf wf GEO 2135   0  20.07.1990 w

   7) 13603663  Bokuchava, Madona............ wf wf GEO 2120   9  30.10.1990 w

   8) 13602810  Meskhi, Teona................       GEO 2065   9  03.01.1989 w

   9) 13603248  Mzhavia, Kristine............       GEO 2059i  0  14.02.1989 w

  10) 13603400  Beridze, Tinatin.............       GEO 2054   0  08.03.1991 w

  11) 13604635  Kekelidze, Nino..............       GEO 2027   9  16.10.1991 w

  12) 13603418  Medzmariashvili, Aza.........       GEO 2013   0  29.11.1989 w

  13) 13604643  Rizhamadze, Patman...........       GEO 1991  13  08.12.1992 w

  14) 13605348  Kuchava, Ana.................       GEO 1922  19  22.03.1995 w

  15) 13600974  Imnadze, Nato................       GEO 1885  24  04.05.1996 w

  16) 13605470  Tevzadze, Mariam.............       GEO 1836   6  23.03.1993 w

  17) 13601008  Shamatava, Ana...............       GEO 1825  11  22.01.1996 w

  18) 13609947  Papazian, Agnesa.............       GEO           05.01.1997 w

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  The Rating Officer of the Georgian Chess Federation                          

  International Arbiter, FIDE Master Varlam Vepkhvishvili                      

 

 

 

 

 

აქ შეიძლება განთავსდეს თქვენი ბანერი!
აქ შეიძლება განთავსდეს თქვენი ბანერი! აქ შეიძლება განთავსდეს თქვენი ბანერი!
აქ შეიძლება განთავსდეს თქვენი ბანერი! აქ შეიძლება განთავსდეს თქვენი ბანერი!
აქ შეიძლება განთავსდეს თქვენი ბანერი! აქ შეიძლება განთავსდეს თქვენი ბანერი!